Mládež – soupisky

Starší dorost U19

Soupiska týmů U19 - podzim 2021 

Realizační tým
Vlachovský Petr (Hlavní trenér)
Uhlíř Václav (asistent trenéra)
Drobisz Petr (trenér golmanů)
Vaďura Richard (kondiční trenér)
Kuba Karel (vedoucí týmu)
Maceček Václav (masér)

Hráči
Absolon Nikola
Bartoš Adam
Chodura Tomáš
Horáček Tibor
Janečka Filip
Jurčeka Tadeáš
Kabelka Martin
Kostka Martin
Kozel Štěpán
Kraváček Jonáš
Mandinec Filip
Mišík Martin
Novotný Jakub
Růžička Jan
Severa Robert
Slouka Adam
Stropsa Maxim
Šlechta David
Tomeška David
Urban Alex
Valík Pavel
Velich David
Vytiska Patrik
Žourek Patrik

Starší dorost U18

Soupiska týmů U18 - podzim 2021

Realizační tým
Mlynár Pavol (Hlavní trenér) 
Drobisz Petr (trenér golmanů)

Hráči
Břečka Štěpán
Chovanec Ondřej
Gryc Sebastian
Havlík Jan
Hubník Petr
Jonáš Adam
Karásek Matyáš
Kolář Šimon
Krejčí Tomáš
Králík Lukáš
Macháček Lukáš
Menšík Lukáš
Mustafa Illir
Polák David
Prokeš Milan
Pummer Michal
Vašíček Richard
Řezník Lukáš
Šušla Jan
Záhumenský Samuel

 

Mladší dorost U17

Soupiska týmu U17 - podzim 2021                         

Realizační tým
Podolák Jan (trenér) 
Mlynár Pavol (asistent trenéra)         
Vaďura Richard (kondiční trenér)

Hráči
Chramcov Tomáš
Daňhel Jakub
Dunka Tibor
Eliáš Dominik
Gabryš Simon
Gajdošík Nataniel
Hanslík David
Huspenina Tobiáš
Jakubowicz Patrik
Jandásek Filip
Kowalczyk Tadeáš
Lacko Jan
Litoš Adam
Marek Filip
Mikač Ondřej
Passler Lukáš
Pelikán Marek
Polák Viktor
Zámečník Radim
Zavadil Jakub
Zelina Kristián
Zlínský David

 

Mladší dorost U16

Soupiska týmu U16 - podzim 2021

Realizační tým
Pěnička Dominik (trenér)
Kirschner Ladislav (asistent trenéra)

Hráči
Barát Daniel 
Bárta Adam
Bílek Tomáš
Bimka Jakub
Dobrovolný Adam
Elzner Miroslav
Gabriel Tomáš
Hána Daniel
Hrbáček Lukáš
Hrdlička Vlastimil
Jakubíček Tomáš
Kavka Michal
Kocman Denis
Kolařík Jan
Kordula Šimon
Kremr Václav
Meindlschmid Petr
Novotný Lukáš
Odiase Christopher
Prokeš Jakub
Šeda Jan
Štecha Oliver
Tereško Jakub
Vrána Štěpán
Zimčík Adam

 

Starší žáci U15

Soupiska týmu U15 - podzim 2021

Realizační tým: 
Stýskal Tomáš (Trenér)
Ficek Tomáš (Asistent Trenéra)
Zapletal Martin (Asistent Trenéra)
Holík Robin (Kondiční Trenér)
Václav Marek (Trenér Golmanů)

Hráči:
Buják Jan
Da Costa Roberto
Dvouletý Kryštof
Hanák Patrik
Jakubkovič Adam
Křiklava Adam
Kulyk Martin
Lamáček Matěj
Odiase Peter
Omelka Dominik
Pokorný Adam
Randa Šimon
Rojka Daniel
Ryška Mikuláš
Sehnal Patrik
Snopek Jakub
Šigut Vojtěch
Tabara Michal
Vaněček Maxim
Vávra Tomáš
Vepřovský Vojtěch

Starší žáci U14

Soupiska týmu U14 - podzim 2021

Realizační tým
Václav Stráník (Trenér)
Michal Vlček (Asistent trenéra)
Lukáš Fujerik (Asistent trenéra)
Robin Holík (Kondiční trenér)

Hráči: 
Baláž Šimon 
Beníček Lukáš
Blaha Lubomír
Bruštík Alex 
Burda Marek
Cícha Martin
Hastík Jakub 
Hastík Ondřej 
Hrabčák Robert 
Hruška Filip 
Hnilička Tomáš 
Chaloupka Dominik 
Janoušek Tobiáš 
Kořínek David 
Kordiovský Adam 
Marek Štěpán 
Matoušek Petr 
Mlýnek Oliver 
Raštica Jan 
Šimoník Michal 
Štuler Marek 
Tichánek Tadeáš 
Valášek Adam 
Zemánek Jakub 
Zemek Jan 
 

Mladší žáci U13

Soupiska týmu U13 - podzim 2021

Realizační tým
Matěj Posolda (hlavní trenér)
Jiří Perůtka (asistent trenéra)
Marek Bína (asistent trenéra)
Petr Chvojka (trenér brankařů)
Václav Marek (trenér brankařů)
Robin Holík (kondiční trenér)

Hráči
Beneš Adam
Bořuta Mattias Jaroslav
Černoch Michal
Dula David
Fojtík Maxim
Gergela Štěpán 
Chvílíček Jakub
Janoušek Leoš
Jordánek Václav
Juřena Bronislav
Kaštánek Adam
Konečný Adam
Konečný Tomáš
Koudela Lukáš
Křiklava Jan
Lesa Lukáš
Miko Daniel
Odstrčilík Oliver
Svoboda Petr
Šmíd Ondřej 
Špatný David
Toman Matyáš
Tomík Vojtěch
Vybíral Tomáš
 

Mladší žáci U12

Soupiska týmu U12 - podzim 2021

Realizační tým
Zdeněk Šturma (hlavní trenér)
René Mikulica (asistent trenéra)
Robin Holík (kondiční trenér)
Václav Marek st. (trenér brankářů)

Hráči
Aslani Ajan
Fábry Daniel 
Gerych Adam 
Hrbáč Filip
Máčala Tobias  
Marek Václav ml.,
Michalčík Tobiáš
Pernica Tobias 
Plevák Adam 
Ráček Marián 
Ruman David 
Šuránek Marek 
Uhříček Matyáš 
Vaculík Lukáš 
Vagdal Štepán 
Vaněček Denis 
Vaněk Patrik 
Vojáček Matěj 
Vrána Šimon 
Závodný Vojtěch 
Zlatý Ivan  

Přípravka U11

Přípravka U11

Přípravka U10

Přípravka U10

Přípravka U9

Přípravka U9

Přípravka U8

Přípravka U8

Přípravka U7

Přípravka U7

Přípravka U6

Přípravka U6